photo de classe CM1 CM2 2005/06

1 Jaéjer Corentin
2 Carrière Kévin
3 Larcher Tanguy
4 Renda Alexandre
5 Contremoulin Célia
6 Régnier Raphaël
7 Benhaimoud Sonia
8 Gourdou Thomas

9 Walter Céline
10 Grouzat Céline
11 Ouchaïf Nabil
12 Nouali Amine
13 Falipou Constance
14 Coupet Dylan
15 Lemoël Sandra
16 Coupat Julie

17 Canérini Dimitri
18 Milicévic Jonathan
19 Navarro Cédric
20 Fournier Adrien
21 Mahiet Marie-Julie
22 Assémat Victor
23 Pujol Arielle
24 Chabbert Jérémy
25 Sancé Marine


photo de classe CM1 CM2 2004/05

1 Ourmières Justine
2 Dispans Xavier
3 Pujol Arielle
4 Legrandoigt Cédric
5 Milicévic Jonathan
6 Fiole Florent
7 Ramon Antony
8 Assémat Clémentine

9 Coupet Dylan
10 Coupet Tina
11 Lemoël Sandra
12 Fuster Martin
13 Renda Alexandre
14 Nouali Amine
15 Ouchaïf Nabil
16 Coupat Julie

17 Gourdou Thomas
18 Benhaimoud Sonia
19 Sancé Marine
20 Carrière Kévin
21 Mahiet Marie-Julie
22 Chabbert Jérémy
23 Assémat Victor


photo de classe CE1 CE2 2003/04

1 Roumaseille Brigitte
2 Jaéjer Corentin
3 Contremoulin Célia
4 Sancé Marine
5 Benhamoud Sonia
6 Mahiet Marie-Julie
7 Navaro Cédric
8 Rénier Raphaël

9 ? ?
10 Ouchaif Nabil
11 Carrière Kévin
12 Ryphed ?
13 Amine Miriam
14 Renda Alexandre
15 Milicévic Jonathan
16 Falipou Constance

17 Nouali Amine
18 Gourdou Thomas
19 Roy Cloé
20 Coupat Julie
21 Chabbert Jérémy
22 Valadié Alexis
23 Burghat Tifanie
24 Assémat Victor


photo de classe CE1 CE2 2002/03

1 Roumaseille Brigitte
2 Dispans Xavier
3 Assemat Clémantine
4 Gourdou Thomas
5 Coupat Julie
6 Carrrière Kévin
7 Nouali Amine

8 Ramon Antony
9 Fuster Martin
10 Renda Alexandre
11 Ouchaïf Nabil
12 Pujol Arielle
13 Legrandoit Cédric
14 Fernandez Emilie

15 Benhamoud Sonia
16 Chabbert Jérémy
17 Ourmières Justine
18 Mahiet Marie-Julie
19 Assémat Victor
20 Gau Germain
21 Sancé Marine


photo de classe CP CE1 2001/02

1 Povéda Sulyvan
2 Ouchaïf Nabil
3 Nouali Amine
4 Coupat Julie
5 Pujol Arielle
6 Ourmières Justine
7 Gourdou Thomas
8 Forgac Sylvie

9 Fuster Martin
10 Assemat Clémentine
11 Legrandoit Cedric
12 Ramon Antony
13 Renda Alexandre
14 Dispans Xavier
15 Fernandez Emilie
16 Delfaut Joanna

17 Benhaimoud Sonia
18 Chabbert Jérémy
19 Carrière Kévin
20 Gau Germain
21 Sancé Marine
22 Raignier Raphael
23 Mahiet Marie-Julie


photo de classe MS GS 2000/01

1 Boineau Sylvie
2 (petit oiseau)
3 Hernou Thomas
4 Contremoulin Celia
5 Margerin Charlotte
6 Burghart Tifanie
7 Marty Océane
8 Harmand Chloé
9 Sutra Margaux
10 Campergue Luce

11 Gau Germain
12 Jaejer Corentin
13 Fournier Adrien
14 POVéda Sulyvan
15 Assémat Victor
16 ?? Florian
17 Benhaimoud Sonia
18 ?? Marion
19 Renda Alexandre
20 Amine Miriam

21 Carrière Kévin
22 Roy Chloé
23 Delfaut Joanna
24 Chantome Etienne
25 Valadié Alexis
26 Alcouffe Esther
27 Portugal Audric
28 Chabbert Jérémy
29 ?? Maxime
30 Toulouse Leslie


photo de classe MS GS 1999/2000

1 Assenat Marie
2 Campergue Luce
3 Ouchaïf Nabil
4 Fuster Martin
5 Dispans Xavier
6 Pujol Arielle
7 Coureau Iris
8 Ramon Anthony

9 Assemat Clémentine
10 Gay Joëlle
11 Ourmières Justine
12 Legrandois Cédric
13 Renda Alexandre
14 Nouali Amine
15 Povéda Sullyvan
16 Vidal Guillaume

17 Toulouse Leslie
18 Benhaimoud Sonia
19 Perrin Xavier
20 Chabbert Jérémy
21 Gourdou Thomas
22 Gau Germain
23 Mahiet Marie-Julie


photo de classe CM1 CM2 1998/89

1 Pataillot Virginie
2 Gwuizdek Cyril
3 Montagne Benjamin
4 Bodonnet Nicolas
5 Nouali Soufiane
6 Soltéro David
7 Reynes Benjamin
8 Bodel Anthony
9 Guiouti Marie

10 ? Marie-Claire
11 ? Annie
12 Genty Claire
13 Panissard Alison
14 ? Loic
15 Perez Julien
16 Guyon Noellie
17 Tavella Florian
18 Cambon Christophe
19 Coulon Jérémy

20 Bilheran Mélanie
21 ? Marie-Annic
22 ? Vanessa
23 Cambon jérome
24 Carpentier Anthony
25 ? Claire
26 Viliere Damien
27 Soum Synthia
28 Fuster Thomas


photo de classe CP 1998/99

1 Assemat Marie-Pascale
2 Van Hache Clarisse
3 Custody Annie
4 Mahiet Marie-Julie
5 Carrière Kévin
6 Hernould Thomas

7 Roy Chloé
8 Chabbert Jérémy
9 Burghardt Tifanie
10 Gourdou Thomas
11 Poveda Sullyvan
12 Benhainoud Sonia
13 Renda Alexandre

14 Toulouse Gauthié
15 Margerin Charlotte
16 Sancé Corentin
17 Tadiello Cloé
18 Valadié Alexis
19 Toulouse Leslie


photo de classe CM1-CM2 1997/98

1 Curdi Jean-Paul
2 Testou Teddy
3 Soum Synthia
4 Sénac Valentine
5 Bodonnet Nicolas
6 Montagne Benjamin
8 Buisson Nadège
9 Marrou Stephanie

10 ? Anabelle
11 Polo Jéssica
12 Perez Julien
13 Cambon Christophe
14 Bessou Vincent
15 Verdier Nathalie
16 Pataillot Virginie
17 Bodel Anthony
18 Nouali Soufiane

19 Coulon Jérémy
20 Panissard Alison
21 Ourmières Thomas
22 Gwuizdek Cyril
23 Bilheran Mélanie
24 Reynes Benjamin
25 Tavella Florian
26 Guyon Noellie


photo de classe CE2 1996/97

1 Montagne Benjamin
2 Paris Damien
3 Fuster Thomas
4 Cambon jérôme
5 Bilheran Mélanie
6 Soltéro David
7 Roumaseille Brigitte

8 Cambon Christophe
9 Pataillot Virginie
10 Sénac Valentine
11 Bodonnet Nicolas
12 ? Claire
13 Reynes Benjamin
14 Bodel Anthony

15 Pérez Julien
16 Gwuizdek Cyril
17 Testou Cyrielle
18 Coulon Jérémy
19 Guiouti Marie
20 Soum Cynthia
21 Carpentier Anthony


photo de classe CE1 1995/96